Progenium Ore

Progenium Ore

Rare / Metal & Stone

Can be mined from deposits and elementals found in the most rugged and dangerous areas of Zereth Mortis.

Price data for Progenium Ore in US

Last updated: 57 minutes ago

Current Value

-13.59%
Value dropping down today

Quantity:

39,544

Daily Stats

Market Value:

10.35

Value Change:

-2.58 (-13.59%)

Sales:

2,089

Volume:

13,035.85

Common Stats (average)

EU:

US:

Daily:

Weekly:

Monthly:

Market Trend

AI Price Forecast
BETA
Sign in to use AI Price Forecast for this item.
Breakdown

Weekly Heatmap (Value)

Weekly Heatmap (Quantity)

Information about Progenium Ore

What's the price of Progenium Ore now?

The price of Progenium Ore, currently, on the WoW Auction House is 16.41 gold.

Is it worth to invest in Progenium Ore for profit?

We have gathered essential information about Progenium Ore's auction house price performance over time.

In this page you can see the historical and daily data changes and decide if you want to invest in Progenium Ore.

How can I use the heat map prices?

You can use our heat maps (market value and quantity) to analyze price trends of your chosen item over time.

Identify profitable opportunities by selling during high-demand periods (weekly reset / raid days) and buying when the price of the item falls down.