Kyparite Fragment

Kyparite Fragment

Common / Metal & Stone

Price data for Kyparite Fragment in US

Last updated: 38 minutes ago

Current Value

4150%
Value trending up today

Quantity:

384

Daily Stats

Market Value:

36.59

Value Change:

83 (4,150%)

Sales:

56

Volume:

1,025

Common Stats (average)

EU:

US:

Daily:

Weekly:

Monthly:

Market Trend

AI Price Forecast
BETA
Sign in to use AI Price Forecast for this item.
Breakdown

Weekly Heatmap (Value)

Weekly Heatmap (Quantity)

Information about Kyparite Fragment

What's the price of Kyparite Fragment now?

The price of Kyparite Fragment, currently, on the WoW Auction House is 85 gold.

Is it worth to invest in Kyparite Fragment for profit?

We have gathered essential information about Kyparite Fragment's auction house price performance over time.

In this page you can see the historical and daily data changes and decide if you want to invest in Kyparite Fragment.

How can I use the heat map prices?

You can use our heat maps (market value and quantity) to analyze price trends of your chosen item over time.

Identify profitable opportunities by selling during high-demand periods (weekly reset / raid days) and buying when the price of the item falls down.