Realm
Basically Beef

Basically Beef

Common · Cooking

A meat from various creatures in Khaz Algar. Can be bought and sold on the Auction House.

EU · Updated 57 mins ago

Current market · EU region-wide market

0.03 g

200% today

Min buyout

N/A

Listed

204,389

Daily average

0.05 g

Daily sales

253,865

Regional averages

EU

US

Price ranges
Price data for Basically Beef in EU
AI Price Forecast
BETA
Sign in to use AI Price Forecast for this item.
About prices and data

Information about Basically Beef

What's the price of Basically Beef now?

The price of Basically Beef, currently, on the WoW Auction House is 0.03 gold.

Is it worth to invest in Basically Beef for profit?

We have gathered essential information about Basically Beef's auction house price performance over time.

In this page you can see the historical and daily data changes and decide if you want to invest in Basically Beef.

How can I use the heat map prices?

You can use our heat maps (market value and quantity) to analyze price trends of your chosen item over time.

Identify profitable opportunities by selling during high-demand periods (weekly reset / raid days) and buying when the price of the item falls down.